TiVo Community Forum

TiVo Community Forum Archive 2
Covering threads with a last post date between
July 1, 2004 and December 31, 2005.
THIS IS A READ ONLY SITE
 


 

SEARCH  |  ARCHIVE 1 MAIN SITE

 
Forum Jump
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
Old 08-27-2005, 07:20 PM   #1 (Print)
javahmo
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 1,536
Galleon 1.4.0

The open source Galleon 1.4.0 media server for TiVo is now available.

This version includes the following:
  • Fixed ToGo channel support
  • Fixed timeout bug
  • Support paging between weather screens
  • Support TiVo ToGo Back
  • Fixed fast forward, rewind bugs
  • Fixed dymamic icons
  • Fixed movie app bugs

Here are some screenshots of the current version.

This version includes a Windows installation wizard which will install Galleon as a service. A Mac OSX packaged version will be available soon.

Your TiVo needs to be running at least version 7.2 software.

This version uses a beta version of the 1.3 HME SDK. Any HME applications that are not compiled against this version will not run under Galleon.

This version includes support for TiVo's ToGo Back feature. Since the feature is based on the Beacon/HMO protocol, additional ports need to be enabled in your firewall.

__________________
galleon.tv
javahmo at users.sourceforge.net
javahmo is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 08:16 PM   #2 (Print)
ScottNY845
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: New York
Posts: 151
Send a message via ICQ to ScottNY845 Send a message via AIM to ScottNY845 Send a message via MSN to ScottNY845 Send a message via Yahoo to ScottNY845
Hi:

Still unable for Galleon to see my iTunes playlists. It is seeing 357 songs, but it stays at that and does not see the lists as is on the computer and it is not updating as well....

Any ideas why it is not updating or giving me the correct info about the playlists, yet it still see's music (357 songs) but that is all it see's....


Thanks:
Scott

P.S. Possible wierd bug happening to me with this latest release....when going into my NPL I am seeing 2 listing for my computer. I have stopped the TIVO SERVER and then restarted it and it is still showing me 2 computers...

Upon clicking on the NEW ONE...I get the error message: The TOWER PC's NPL could not be displayed becasue of an unkown error...

ANYONE ELSE GETTING THIS???

__________________
Thanks:
Scott

Last edited by ScottNY845 : 08-27-2005 at 08:40 PM.
ScottNY845 is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 08:19 PM   #3 (Print)
ZeoTiVo
fantastic four TiVos
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 7,704
TiVoToGoBack You sure are staying current. looks like time to go read your source code.

if no one has said it lately

Thanks Leon
ZeoTiVo is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 08:22 PM   #4 (Print)
ACraigL
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 398
Way to go Leon! Thanks!

__________________
  • TiVO Series 2 155 hrs > BuffaloTech WLI2-TX1-G54
  • Humax Series 2 80 hrs > Netgear WGE101NA
  • Harmony H688
Archos PMA430 Tips and Tutorials
ACraigL is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 08:46 PM   #5 (Print)
dwgsp
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 33
I'm trying to install Galleon for the first time (version 1.4.0) on XP Home, but when I try to run the exe file I'm getting an error:

"The NTVDM has encountered an illegal instruction. CS:0554 IP:0346 OP:63 74 69 76 65 Choose 'Close' to terminate the application."

Any guesses about what is going wrong?

Thanks
dwgsp is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 10:37 PM   #6 (Print)
ACraigL
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 398
Just missing this... how is TiVo ToGo Back supported in this version? I can't seem to find a reference to it in Galleon GUI or TiVo UI.

Thanks!

__________________
  • TiVO Series 2 155 hrs > BuffaloTech WLI2-TX1-G54
  • Humax Series 2 80 hrs > Netgear WGE101NA
  • Harmony H688
Archos PMA430 Tips and Tutorials
ACraigL is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 10:40 PM   #7 (Print)
JMW
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: San Mateo
Posts: 12
Galleon & To Go Feature

1.4 fixed my earlier problem - Now I can see the Galleon applications on my Tivo. Question - How do you use the "To Go" feature. If I go to the Now Playing menu on the Tivo - select a program recorded by my Tivo - then select save to my computer - when does it begin the transfer?

Same question when using the Galleon Desktop GUI - I put a check mark next to the program or programs I want to save to my PC - But when do they begin the transfer or how do I select when to start these transfers?

What is the advantage over just using the Tivo Desktop to transfer from Tivo to PC?

Thanks.
JMW is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 11:18 PM   #8 (Print)
raven27
Registered User
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 46
Send a message via AIM to raven27 Send a message via Yahoo to raven27
Thanks man good looking out.
raven27 is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 11:22 PM   #9 (Print)
Maverickster
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 25
You, my friend, are a testament to what open source is all about. Galleon is a beautiful thing. I cannot believe that TiVo hasn't attempted to make you a very rich man. Thank you.
Maverickster is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 11:26 PM   #10 (Print)
raven27
Registered User
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 46
Send a message via AIM to raven27 Send a message via Yahoo to raven27
Who know a good pod casting tech url?And do anyone use it?
raven27 is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-27-2005, 11:59 PM   #11 (Print)
DVDKingdom
Registered User
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 949
Minor Bug on ToGo app, all recordings are listed as basic quality. Which is untrue my DVR is set for Best.

__________________
TCD24004A (140Hrs) Lifetime
DVDKingdom is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 12:01 AM   #12 (Print)
DVDKingdom
Registered User
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 949
Quote:
Originally Posted by JMW
1.4 fixed my earlier problem - Now I can see the Galleon applications on my Tivo. Question - How do you use the "To Go" feature. If I go to the Now Playing menu on the Tivo - select a program recorded by my Tivo - then select save to my computer - when does it begin the transfer?

Same question when using the Galleon Desktop GUI - I put a check mark next to the program or programs I want to save to my PC - But when do they begin the transfer or how do I select when to start these transfers?

What is the advantage over just using the Tivo Desktop to transfer from Tivo to PC?

Thanks.

Transferring of programs begin immediately after you either close the Desktop GUI or clicking the "Save To Computer" selection on the ToGo app Now playing list.. The advantage is you can do this from the comfort of your couch.

__________________
TCD24004A (140Hrs) Lifetime
DVDKingdom is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 12:11 AM   #13 (Print)
windracer
Go Tribe!!
 
windracer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: St. Pete, FL
Posts: 2,146
Send a message via AIM to windracer Send a message via Yahoo to windracer
Quote:
Originally Posted by DVDKingdom
Minor Bug on ToGo app, all recordings are listed as basic quality. Which is untrue my DVR is set for Best.

Not only that, but a 0:30 minute recording, listed at Basic quality, also says the file size is 1gb!

I'm also seeing new errors in my wrapper.log, which may be related to the new ToGoBack functionality? This is on Linux ...

Code:
INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:29:56 | Exception in thread "ListenThread" java.lang.NullPointerException INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:29:56 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.server.Server.getTCM(Server.java:969) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:29:56 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.goback.ListenThread.run(ListenThread.j ava:72) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:32:13 | ToGo[#1,uri=null] warning: resource 2067 not found. INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:32:13 | ToGo[#1,uri=null] warning: resource 2067 not found. INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:34:28 | ToGo[#1,uri=null] warning: resource 2067 not found. INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:34:28 | ToGo[#1,uri=null] warning: resource 2067 not found. INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | com.tivo.hme.sdk.HmeException: flush failed: Broken pipe INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Application.flush(Application.java:506) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at com.tivo.hme.sdk.HmeObject.flush(HmeObject.java:457) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.widget.LabelText.calculateText(LabelTe xt.java:127) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.widget.LabelText.setLabel(LabelText.ja va:89) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.apps.togo.ToGo$ToGoScreen.updateText(T oGo.java:399) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.apps.togo.ToGo$ToGoScreen.access$800(T oGo.java:237) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.apps.togo.ToGo$2.run(ToGo.java:504)

__________________
Toshiba RS-TX20 (565 140hr)
TiVo Series2 (230 133hr)
TiVo Series2 (140 237hr)
Galleon 2.3.0 on Mandrake Linux 10
windracer is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 12:30 AM   #14 (Print)
DVDKingdom
Registered User
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 949
Two additional ToGo app bugs found in 1.4.0.
1. after selecting a recording to be transferred the recording nolonger indicates the progress it always displays "save selected".
2. If you cancel a selected item the app attempts to download anyways.

__________________
TCD24004A (140Hrs) Lifetime
DVDKingdom is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 12:46 AM   #15 (Print)
Ba Boop
Registered User
 
Ba Boop's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Sugar Land, Texas
Posts: 159
Quote:
Originally Posted by JMW

What is the advantage over just using the Tivo Desktop to transfer from Tivo to PC?

Thanks.



The big advantage for me is in setting rules. I like to watch Conan O'Brian at work on my laptop. I set Conan in Rules and every morning Conan and other shows I set up are all ready there. The old, set it and forget it.

__________________
Tivo Series 2 60hr
Pioneer 810h DVD Recorder 180hr PTV upgrade
Hughes HR10-250
Mitsubishi WS-65711
Galleon 1.6.0 just to say I could
Ba Boop is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 06:15 AM   #16 (Print)
DMS
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Posts: 19
Timeout

I still seem to be having an issue with timeouts while playing music. After 15 minutes without touching the remote it will go back to live TV. This seemed to start happening after going to 7.2 or Galleon 1.3. I had no problems with previous versions.

is there anything I can change to correct?

Everything else is working fine.

Thanks.
DMS is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 06:29 AM   #17 (Print)
danylati
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 47
i have a problem with this version, ToGo don't work, it only stay in connecting
danylati is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 07:16 AM   #18 (Print)
dwgsp
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 33
Arrow

Quote:
Originally Posted by dwgsp
I'm trying to install Galleon for the first time (version 1.4.0) on XP Home, but when I try to run the exe file I'm getting an error:

"The NTVDM has encountered an illegal instruction. CS:0554 IP:0346 OP:63 74 69 76 65 Choose 'Close' to terminate the application."

Any guesses about what is going wrong?

Thanks


I tried a couple things this morning, but still no sucess. The FAQ says to uninstall older versions of the Java Runtime, but that did not help. Then I manually installed Java Runtime 1.5.0, thinking that the Galleon installer may be looking for it, but that also didn't help. I also tried downloading the installer again, but again no luck.

So the bottom line is that the Galleon installer still barfs with the same error message as reported above. Any ideas?

Thanks!
dwgsp is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 08:48 AM   #19 (Print)
javahmo
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 1,536
Quote:
Originally Posted by ScottNY845
Still unable for Galleon to see my iTunes playlists. It is seeing 357 songs, but it stays at that and does not see the lists as is on the computer and it is not updating as well....

Any ideas why it is not updating or giving me the correct info about the playlists, yet it still see's music (357 songs) but that is all it see's....


Is the iTunes playlist app pointing to the correct playlist file? If yes, send me your logs.

Quote:
P.S. Possible wierd bug happening to me with this latest release....when going into my NPL I am seeing 2 listing for my computer. I have stopped the TIVO SERVER and then restarted it and it is still showing me 2 computers...

Upon clicking on the NEW ONE...I get the error message: The TOWER PC's NPL could not be displayed becasue of an unkown error...

ANYONE ELSE GETTING THIS???

If you are running the TiVo Desktop alongside Galleon, then this could happen since both support ToGoBack.

__________________
galleon.tv
javahmo at users.sourceforge.net
javahmo is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 08:52 AM   #20 (Print)
javahmo
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 1,536
Quote:
Originally Posted by dwgsp
I'm trying to install Galleon for the first time (version 1.4.0) on XP Home, but when I try to run the exe file I'm getting an error:

"The NTVDM has encountered an illegal instruction. CS:0554 IP:0346 OP:63 74 69 76 65 Choose 'Close' to terminate the application."

Any guesses about what is going wrong?

Thanks


The file probably wasnt completely downloaded from the Sourceforge servers; try to download it again from another mirror.

__________________
galleon.tv
javahmo at users.sourceforge.net
javahmo is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 08:53 AM   #21 (Print)
javahmo
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 1,536
Quote:
Originally Posted by ACraigL
Just missing this... how is TiVo ToGo Back supported in this version? I can't seem to find a reference to it in Galleon GUI or TiVo UI.

Thanks!


This works exactly like TiVo Desktop; any files in the TiVo recordings download directory will appear in the TiVo Now Playing.

__________________
galleon.tv
javahmo at users.sourceforge.net
javahmo is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 08:58 AM   #22 (Print)
ZeoTiVo
fantastic four TiVos
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 7,704
Quote:
Originally Posted by DMS
I still seem to be having an issue with timeouts while playing music. After 15 minutes without touching the remote it will go back to live TV. This seemed to start happening after going to 7.2 or Galleon 1.3. I had no problems with previous versions.

is there anything I can change to correct?

Everything else is working fine.

Thanks.


I have the opposite problem of when handle timeout is checked and screen saver is checked then about 2-3 minutes after it goes to screen saver (about 20 minutes of play time) the music goes loopy and then the TiVo rebbots

if I play the same MP3 files through desktop it plays long past that point.
If I uncheck screen saver then the TiVo times out to Live TV and does not reboot
ZeoTiVo is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 09:16 AM   #23 (Print)
vinniet
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 201
I just installed Galleon 1.4 over my 1.3. I did not even get 1.3 in that long!!!

I also have Tivo Desktop 2.2 installed and running. When I rebooted after putting 1.4 in the Tivo beacon will not start. I noticed when I did the Galleon install that it put something like Beacon 1.2 ... but I might be wrong. Is that causing problems with the real Tivo Beacon??

Also I thought there was a TivoGoBack feature in Galleon and I do not see it.

Updated:

I uninstalled and reinstalled Tivo Desktop and not Tivo is up and Galleon. Not sure what caused the beacon to fail and I do not see anyone else saying it. Not sure how many have both Galleon and Tivo Desktop up and running. I only have it that way so I can have TivoGoBack

__________________
Tivo Series 2 - 140 Hours (Lifetime)
Sony Series 1 - 30 Hours (not activated)

Last edited by vinniet : 08-28-2005 at 09:37 AM.
vinniet is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 09:19 AM   #24 (Print)
saramj
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 165
Only one TIVO with 7.2

I only have one of my TIVO's that have 7.2. The other still has not received it yet (still running 7.1) Therefore, I have not upgraded to 1.3 or 1.4 for that reason. I think I already know the answer but.... do I need to have both my boxes upgraded to 7.2 before I can upgrade Galleon?

When I bought my 2nd TIVO there was a priority website that gave me 7.1 in three business days. Is there the same for 7.2 or is it just the luck of the draw? Both TIVO's are on the same account so you would think they would download the same software together.
saramj is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 09:25 AM   #25 (Print)
vinniet
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 201
Quote:
Originally Posted by saramj
I only have one of my TIVO's that have 7.2. The other still has not received it yet (still running 7.1) Therefore, I have not upgraded to 1.3 or 1.4 for that reason. I think I already know the answer but.... do I need to have both my boxes upgraded to 7.2 before I can upgrade Galleon?

When I bought my 2nd TIVO there was a priority website that gave me 7.1 in three business days. Is there the same for 7.2 or is it just the luck of the draw? Both TIVO's are on the same account so you would think they would download the same software together.


I went to the priority list for v7.2 and got it in exactly 3 days. I would register that box and see if it happens. I would not upgrade to Galleon until both are running the 7.2 software.

__________________
Tivo Series 2 - 140 Hours (Lifetime)
Sony Series 1 - 30 Hours (not activated)
vinniet is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 09:29 AM   #26 (Print)
ACraigL
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 398
Quote:
Originally Posted by danylati
i have a problem with this version, ToGo don't work, it only stay in connecting

Do you have parental controls enabled? Regardless if they are temporarily off, controlled content will not download via TTG. This is true of TiVo desktop as well as Galleon. The only way I can get this programming for download is via the https server.

__________________
  • TiVO Series 2 155 hrs > BuffaloTech WLI2-TX1-G54
  • Humax Series 2 80 hrs > Netgear WGE101NA
  • Harmony H688
Archos PMA430 Tips and Tutorials
ACraigL is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 09:31 AM   #27 (Print)
javahmo
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 1,536
Quote:
Originally Posted by DVDKingdom
Minor Bug on ToGo app, all recordings are listed as basic quality. Which is untrue my DVR is set for Best.


I'm not seeing this; what is your TiVo model?

__________________
galleon.tv
javahmo at users.sourceforge.net
javahmo is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 09:36 AM   #28 (Print)
ACraigL
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 398
Leon,

I PM'd you on this, but it may be just as well to post it here...

I just experienced a problem with TTG and realized that it was related to parental controls. I recently enabled them since my seven year old is now completely tivo-savvy and might be seeing some things he should not.

Neither TD nor Galleon offer support for parental controls. Tech support was awful and blamed my issues on my hard drive upgrade. Seems that even if the controls are temporarily shut off, I'm still unable to download the controlled programs.

I'm able to download "blocked" content by using <MAK><PARENTAL CODE> as the password in the Now Playing https page. I'm going to complain to TiVo and ask for this, but perhaps Galleon could offer a parental password setting as well?

Thanks again,

Andrew

__________________
  • TiVO Series 2 155 hrs > BuffaloTech WLI2-TX1-G54
  • Humax Series 2 80 hrs > Netgear WGE101NA
  • Harmony H688
Archos PMA430 Tips and Tutorials
ACraigL is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 09:37 AM   #29 (Print)
javahmo
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 1,536
Quote:
Originally Posted by windracer
Not only that, but a 0:30 minute recording, listed at Basic quality, also says the file size is 1gb!


I'm not seeing this. Send me your logs.


Quote:
I'm also seeing new errors in my wrapper.log, which may be related to the new ToGoBack functionality? This is on Linux ...

Code:
INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:29:56 | Exception in thread "ListenThread" java.lang.NullPointerException INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:29:56 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.server.Server.getTCM(Server.java:969) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:29:56 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.goback.ListenThread.run(ListenThread.j ava:72) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:32:13 | ToGo[#1,uri=null] warning: resource 2067 not found. INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:32:13 | ToGo[#1,uri=null] warning: resource 2067 not found. INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:34:28 | ToGo[#1,uri=null] warning: resource 2067 not found. INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:34:28 | ToGo[#1,uri=null] warning: resource 2067 not found. INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | com.tivo.hme.sdk.HmeException: flush failed: Broken pipe INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Application.flush(Application.java:506) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at com.tivo.hme.sdk.HmeObject.flush(HmeObject.java:457) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.widget.LabelText.calculateText(LabelTe xt.java:127) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.widget.LabelText.setLabel(LabelText.ja va:89) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.apps.togo.ToGo$ToGoScreen.updateText(T oGo.java:399) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.apps.togo.ToGo$ToGoScreen.access$800(T oGo.java:237) INFO | jvm 2 | 2005/08/27 23:43:31 | at org.lnicholls.galleon.apps.togo.ToGo$2.run(ToGo.java:504)

This is a critical bug; this could happen if you are not running the TiVo Beacon service. So platforms other than Windows will be affected; working on a fix. Will probably release a fix later today.

__________________
galleon.tv
javahmo at users.sourceforge.net
javahmo is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
Old 08-28-2005, 09:39 AM   #30 (Print)
casey24601
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by DMS
I still seem to be having an issue with timeouts while playing music. After 15 minutes without touching the remote it will go back to live TV. This seemed to start happening after going to 7.2 or Galleon 1.3. I had no problems with previous versions.

is there anything I can change to correct?

Everything else is working fine.

Thanks.


I am having similar issues. Tivo will reboot after about 15 - 30 min. of streaming music or listening to MP3s. Anyone else running into this problem?
casey24601 is offline Report Bad Post Report Post
 
Forum Jump
Thread Tools

Go Back  TiVo Community Archive2 > Main TiVo Forums > TiVo Home Media Features & TiVoToGo

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 03:31 AM.


Powered by: vBulletin Version 3.0.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
(C)opyright - All Rights Reserved. No information may be posted elsewhere without written permission.
TiVoŽ is a registered trademark of TiVo Inc. This site is not affiliated with TiVo Inc.


Spider History Index